Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Neyba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Neyba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Neyba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6907,886
BustAfghanistan 12,7237,906
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6307,848
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6587,866
FarahAfghanistan 12,5107,774
GardizAfghanistan 12,8778,002
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8337,974
HeratAfghanistan 12,3747,689
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7527,924
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8838,006
KabulAfghanistan 12,7987,953
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8287,971
KhostAfghanistan 12,9438,043
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6047,832
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4097,711
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4997,767
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7227,906
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3747,690
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4117,712
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7417,918
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5877,822
ShkoderAlbania 8,7195,418
TiranaAlbania 8,7605,444
VloreAlbania 8,7615,444
AdrarAlgeria 7,2594,511
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4484,628
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4514,630
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8524,879
BatnaAlgeria 7,7374,808
BecharAlgeria 7,0104,356
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6114,730
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0354,371
BiskraAlgeria 7,7014,785
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9214,922
ChlefAlgeria 7,2864,528
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7554,819
DjanetAlgeria 8,2835,147
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4784,647
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5074,665
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8194,859
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5634,700
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7954,844
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2035,098
In SalahAlgeria 7,5324,681
MilianaAlgeria 7,3654,577
OranAlgeria 7,1184,424
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4604,636
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7704,829
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9194,921
TebessaAlgeria 7,9044,912
TimimounAlgeria 7,2824,525
TindoufAlgeria 6,4864,031
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7634,824
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4687,126
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,23810,091
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2504,505
HuamboAngola 10,1626,315
LuandaAngola 9,7606,065
LuenaAngola 10,5566,560
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8826,141
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0625,631
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1845,707
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1905,711
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1265,671
ByrdAntarctica 11,3057,025
DavisAntarctica 14,0528,732
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0355,615
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7367,914
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0553,763
AzulArgentina 6,2593,890
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4333,998
BarilocheArgentina 6,6304,120
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0553,763
CeresArgentina 5,4713,400
ChamicalArgentina 5,4583,392
ChepesArgentina 5,5623,456
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1564,447
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7163,552
CórdobaArgentina 5,5893,473
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5993,479
CorrientesArgentina 5,2843,284
EsquelArgentina 6,8284,243
EzeizaArgentina 6,0793,778
FormosaArgentina 5,1673,211
General PicoArgentina 6,0773,776
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8823,655
JuninArgentina 5,9993,728
La PlataArgentina 6,1113,797
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5552,831
La RiojaArgentina 5,3443,321
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9113,673
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6474,752
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9413,071
Malarg EArgentina 6,0043,731
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6464,130
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4363,999
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7743,588
MendozaArgentina 5,7173,552
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7123,549
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6163,490
NeuquenArgentina 6,3943,973
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0973,789
OranArgentina 4,6912,915
ParanaArgentina 5,7083,547
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5683,460
PehuajoArgentina 6,1243,806
PergaminoArgentina 5,9343,688
PigeArgentina 6,3063,918
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6323,500
PosadasArgentina 5,3613,332
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1693,212
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7053,545
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1693,833
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6203,492
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4463,384
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7873,596
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7964,845
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8303,001
RosarioArgentina 5,8243,619
SaltaArgentina 4,8593,020
San AntonioArgentina 6,6214,114
San LuisArgentina 5,7783,590
San RafaelArgentina 5,9083,671
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1663,831
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1983,230
SarmientoArgentina 7,1264,428
TrelewArgentina 6,8864,279
TucumanArgentina 5,0823,158
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1535,066
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6463,509
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4423,382
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8403,629
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7246,664
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9034,290
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,54510,281
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96011,160
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,33010,769
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,46410,853
AmberleyAustralia 15,4139,578
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0379,966
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3739,553
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57411,542
CairnsAustralia 16,0829,994
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6159,703
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,13011,888
CedunaAustralia 17,08210,615
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0609,980
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,66910,358
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0179,953
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,29210,124
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3519,539
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,43310,833
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,37610,797
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,53510,897
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,57211,541
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7479,785
East SaleAustralia 15,7009,756
Esperance (po)Australia 17,85811,097
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85711,097
EssendonAustralia 15,8999,880
ForrestAustralia 17,61710,948
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4869,623
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70911,626
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,85611,096
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00411,188
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4759,616
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4869,623
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,28410,119
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13111,267
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5569,667
LavertonAustralia 15,9069,884
LearmonthAustralia 19,30511,996
LongreachAustralia 16,27910,116
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,27910,116
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7739,180
Low HeadAustralia 15,6109,700
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7679,798
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1838,814
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81611,692
MeekatharraAustralia 18,65211,590
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9079,885
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8909,874
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,27110,111
Mount GambierAustralia 16,23110,086
Mount IsaAustralia 16,77510,424
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9238,652
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,58410,306
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5069,636
NuriootpaAustralia 16,52510,269
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,24811,961
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,10310,628
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34611,400
Port HedlandAustralia 18,94211,771
RichmondAustralia 15,5159,641
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6469,723
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4729,614
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4719,614
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,32610,766
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,32610,767
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,29810,128
TibooburraAustralia 16,42310,206
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0069,946
WaggaAustralia 15,7729,801
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,57411,542
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4349,591
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6289,711
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51611,506
WoomeraAustralia 16,85110,472
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91411,132
GrazAustria 8,2845,148
InnsbruckAustria 7,9734,955
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2065,099
LinzAustria 8,1675,075
SalzburgAustria 8,0875,026
ViennaAustria 8,3255,173
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0815,021
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8986,772
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1456,926
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8296,729
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9296,792
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8316,730
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1444,440
LerwickUk 7,1434,439
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9176,784
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9396,798
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8546,745
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0816,886
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9926,831
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9616,811
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8986,772
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0726,880
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8896,766
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6802,908
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9103,051
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5062,800
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 963598
MuharraqBahrain 12,0237,471
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1249,398
DhakaBangladesh 14,9409,284
CharnocksBarbados 1,409876
BrestBelarus 8,7355,428
GomelBelarus 9,1965,714
GrodnoBelarus 8,7155,416
MinskBelarus 8,9305,549
MogilevBelarus 9,0815,643
VitebskBelarus 9,0415,618
BrusselsBelgium 7,4344,620
D’UccleBelgium 7,4344,620
OstendeBelgium 7,3334,557
Belize CityBelize 1,7901,112
BeninBenin 8,0785,020
BohiconBenin 8,0174,982
CotonouBenin 8,0785,020
KandiBenin 7,9834,961
NatitingouBenin 7,8454,875
ParakouBenin 8,0054,974
SaveBenin 8,0314,991
BermudaBermuda 1,6851,047
La PazBolivia 3,9062,427
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1302,566
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5845,334
FrancistownBotswana 11,6277,225
MaunBotswana 11,1816,948
TshaneBotswana 11,1516,930
AimoresBrazil 5,3633,333
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9673,087
AltamiraBrazil 3,1981,987
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2492,019
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4713,400
ApodiBrazil 4,5562,831
AracajuBrazil 4,9883,099
AracuaiBrazil 5,0733,152
AragarcasBrazil 4,3602,709
AraxaBrazil 5,0023,108
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8072,987
BageBrazil 5,8383,628
BambuiBrazil 5,0973,167
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3443,321
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5412,822
BarcelosBrazil 2,3541,463
BarraBrazil 4,5162,806
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9132,432
BarreirasBrazil 4,4692,777
BelémBrazil 3,3462,079
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2163,241
BelterraBrazil 2,9581,838
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2852,663
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7053,545
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6762,906
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5942,855
BrevesBrazil 3,2031,990
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4783,404
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6053,483
CabroboBrazil 4,6242,873
CaceresBrazil 4,1222,561
CaetiteBrazil 4,7992,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8303,002
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6992,920
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1593,206
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3723,338
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4262,751
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1993,231
CaparaoBrazil 5,3993,355
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7702,964
CaratingaBrazil 5,3193,305
CaravelasBrazil 5,3443,321
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7162,931
CarolinaBrazil 3,8892,417
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3393,318
CataguasesBrazil 5,4233,370
CatalaoBrazil 4,8142,992
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0363,129
CaxiasBrazil 4,0232,500
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7243,557
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7702,964
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4043,358
ChapecoBrazil 5,4593,392
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7822,350
CipoBrazil 4,8803,032
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8362,384
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1683,212
CordeiroBrazil 5,5013,418
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5972,857
CorumbaBrazil 4,4432,761
CoximBrazil 4,4952,793
CrateusBrazil 4,2732,655
CuiabaBrazil 4,1372,571
CuritibaBrazil 5,4363,378
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0893,162
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0052,489
DouradosBrazil 4,8723,028
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4893,411
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8113,611
EspinosaBrazil 4,8613,020
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9383,069
FloraniaBrazil 4,6752,905
FlorestaBrazil 4,6942,917
FlorianoBrazil 4,1912,604
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6813,530
FormosaBrazil 4,6092,864
FortalezaBrazil 4,3612,710
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2213,245
FrancaBrazil 5,0643,147
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8883,038
GoianiaBrazil 4,5982,857
GoiasBrazil 4,4772,782
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2513,263
GrajauBrazil 3,8432,388
GuairaBrazil 5,0843,159
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3592,709
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2413,257
IbiriteBrazil 5,2163,241
IguatuBrazil 4,4742,780
IlheusBrazil 5,1223,183
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7402,324
IndaialBrazil 5,5843,470
IpameriBrazil 4,7582,957
IraiBrazil 5,4413,381
IreceBrazil 4,6322,878
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8403,008
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7901,734
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0411,890
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1043,171
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4583,392
ItapevaBrazil 5,3123,301
ItirucuBrazil 4,9413,071
ItuacuBrazil 4,8763,030
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9173,055
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1803,219
JacobinaBrazil 4,7312,940
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5022,798
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9133,053
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8773,031
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4163,366
LavrasBrazil 5,2683,274
LencoisBrazil 4,7692,964
LinharesBrazil 5,4243,371
LondrinaBrazil 5,1453,197
MacapaBrazil 3,0241,879
MacauBrazil 4,6262,874
MaceioBrazil 5,0133,115
MachadoBrazil 5,2543,265
ManausBrazil 2,7061,682
MarabaBrazil 3,6012,238
MaringaBrazil 5,1143,178
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9621,840
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8753,029
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7682,963
MonteiroBrazil 4,7722,965
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9383,068
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4672,776
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6752,905
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5123,425
ObidosBrazil 2,8561,775
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9123,053
ParacatuBrazil 4,7902,977
ParanaBrazil 4,3102,678
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4823,406
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7832,972
ParintinsBrazil 2,8431,767
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0322,506
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5833,469
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9373,068
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4472,763
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7812,971
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0563,142
PeixeBrazil 4,2202,622
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5932,854
PicosBrazil 4,3392,696
PiraiBrazil 5,4613,393
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5382,820
PompeuBrazil 5,0863,160
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8683,025
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0731,910
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4343,377
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1381,950
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8093,610
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0992,547
PosseBrazil 4,5432,823
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3942,730
RecifeBrazil 4,9713,089
RemansoBrazil 4,4832,786
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1871,980
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5303,437
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4783,404
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6242,873
SalvadorBrazil 5,0253,123
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6823,531
SantaremBrazil 2,9561,837
SantosBrazil 5,4443,383
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1783,218
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5112,182
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5942,855
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6893,535
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5013,419
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3463,322
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7752,346
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3813,344
São PauloBrazil 5,3873,347
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1463,198
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0841,916
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6992,920
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8853,035
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1553,203
SobralBrazil 4,2002,610
SoureBrazil 3,2852,041
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4102,740
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0903,784
SurubimBrazil 4,8863,036
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3912,729
TarauacaBrazil 2,9631,841
TauaBrazil 4,3522,705
TefeBrazil 2,5371,576
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1943,228
TeresinaBrazil 4,0832,537
TiriosBrazil 2,4701,535
TorresBrazil 5,8023,605
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4472,142
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8643,023
TriunfoBrazil 4,6782,907
TucuruiBrazil 3,4252,128
TuriacuBrazil 3,6232,251
UaupesBrazil 2,0931,301
UbatubaBrazil 5,4683,398
UberabaBrazil 4,9623,084
VassourasBrazil 5,4543,389
VicosaBrazil 5,3573,329
VitoriaBrazil 5,4843,408
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9983,106
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7572,335
BurgasBulgaria 9,3315,798
LomBulgaria 8,9595,567
PlevenBulgaria 9,0785,641
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1305,674
SadovoBulgaria 9,1455,683
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0335,613
SofiaBulgaria 9,0075,597
VarnaBulgaria 9,3405,804
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4804,648
BurundiBurundi 11,2546,993
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,65210,348
SiemreapCambodia 16,43710,214
BatouriCameroon 9,4055,844
DoualaCameroon 8,9335,551
GarouaCameroon 9,1355,677
MamfeCameroon 8,8265,485
MarouaCameroon 9,1895,710
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2225,730
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9835,582
YaoundeCameroon 9,1265,671
YokoCameroon 9,1575,690
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6583,516
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6243,495
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0294,368
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4852,165
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1314,431
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8642,401
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8272,378
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3212,064
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6113,487
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4223,369
Banff, AbCanada 5,3013,294
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2182,000
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0012,486
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0873,161
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2052,613
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5793,467
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0931,922
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3493,945
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3192,684
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4912,791
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4833,407
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1013,791
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1521,958
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0833,780
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1643,830
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2023,233
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0873,783
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8893,660
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4063,360
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5693,461
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7412,946
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7434,190
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1303,809
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3343,936
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1082,553
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3473,323
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4962,172
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3132,059
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1801,976
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1851,979
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9123,674
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2182,000
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2013,232
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9872,478
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9512,455
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8403,008
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5814,090
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7873,596
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1803,219
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4652,153
Comox, BcCanada 5,8563,639
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9533,699
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1643,209
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1013,170
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2393,256
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7392,324
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4162,744
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7983,603
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4594,013
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6422,263
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5803,467
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3832,102
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9712,468
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3082,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2963,291
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3093,299
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3073,298
Edson, AbCanada 5,4773,404
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1023,792
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2793,280
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4312,753
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2753,899
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8784,274
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7902,977
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5063,422
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3723,338
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0763,776
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1003,169
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1553,825
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6293,498
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8533,637
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7183,553
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0861,918
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0801,914
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0403,132
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7102,306
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6402,883
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7463,570
Golden, BcCanada 5,3953,352
Goose, NfCanada 3,9892,479
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2171,999
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6983,541
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0091,870
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3302,069
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9374,311
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0011,865
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0271,881
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8611,778
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9902,479
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8371,763
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8523,637
Hope, BcCanada 5,6113,486
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8424,252
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4812,784
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9734,333
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0403,132
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9124,295
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1833,221
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5923,475
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5802,225
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5812,225
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4913,412
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0382,510
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9041,805
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2694,517
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2793,902
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4132,743
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0361,886
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9773,093
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4972,173
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2683,895
Langara, BcCanada 6,5224,053
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0192,498
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0503,138
London, OnCanada 2,8811,790
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6133,488
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9253,061
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6483,510
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6313,499
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1241,941
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8733,028
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9234,302
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1903,847
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9393,069
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7803,592
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1341,948
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3632,090
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0131,872
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0101,870
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6532,892
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7382,323
Morden, MbCanada 4,1662,589
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0361,887
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3112,679
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7723,587
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6282,255
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8622,400
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5764,086
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9643,085
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1881,981
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0121,872
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0101,871
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6713,524
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7013,543
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4863,409
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1041,929
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9371,825
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0222,499
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8463,633
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4222,127
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0543,762
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2322,630
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8583,019
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8633,643
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3583,951
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5512,828
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4133,985
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1491,957
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8183,615
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2513,263
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1262,564
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6092,864
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6112,865
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4133,985
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4563,391
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3422,077
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0251,880
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9003,045
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0291,882
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4183,989
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6363,502
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2642,028
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8413,008
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3392,075
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0592,522
Scott, SkCanada 4,9703,088
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5602,212
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0011,865
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9991,864
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1394,436
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9712,468
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9622,462
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4753,402
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1733,836
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5382,198
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1871,980
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7732,966
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7802,970
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2522,021
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8733,649
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2473,882
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6634,141
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6922,916
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6293,498
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7072,925
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6962,297
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4662,154
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8973,665
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8961,800
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9071,806
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9091,807
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2392,634
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2762,036
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4453,384
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3402,076
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7203,555
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2233,246
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1433,196
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7193,554
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7333,563
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8522,393
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9041,804
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4554,011
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8034,228
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8631,779
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1832,599
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6792,907
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8631,779
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8973,664
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5522,828
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7723,587
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6863,534
SalCape Verde 5,1243,184
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8446,117
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0816,264
AbecheChad 9,7556,062
FayaChad 9,4405,866
MoundouChad 9,4425,867
N’DjamenaChad 9,2145,726
AntofagastaChile 4,6632,897
AricaChile 4,0962,545
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1594,449
ChicoChile 7,2334,495
ChillanChile 6,1233,805
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1463,819
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1023,170
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1264,428
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9423,692
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3412,697
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5244,054
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3375,181
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3813,344
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5714,083
ParronChile 5,8653,645
Puerto AysenChile 7,1034,414
Puerto MonttChile 6,6634,141
Punta ArenasChile 7,9484,939
QuinteroChile 5,7293,560
SantiagoChile 5,7793,591
SewellChile 5,8443,632
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3663,956
ValdiviaChile 6,4824,028
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4634,016
VallenarChile 5,2783,280
ValparaisoChile 5,7233,557
AltaiChina 12,3757,690
BeijingChina 13,4728,372
ChangchunChina 12,8778,002
ChangduChina 14,3648,926
ChangshaChina 14,8009,197
ChengduChina 14,5269,026
ChongqingChina 14,6779,120
DuianChina 13,8268,591
ErlianChina 13,0998,140
GanzhouChina 15,0379,344
GuangzhouChina 15,3509,538
HaikouChina 15,7349,777
HailarChina 12,4057,709
HamiChina 13,0288,095
HetanChina 13,1418,166
JiuquanChina 13,4558,361
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7497,923
KashiChina 12,7377,915
KunmingChina 15,1379,407
LanzhouChina 13,9278,654
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3448,914
NanchangChina 14,7229,149
NanjingChina 14,2998,885
NanningChina 15,4449,597
PingbianChina 14,4568,983
QingdaoChina 13,8268,592
QiqiharChina 12,5347,789
RuoqiangChina 13,2778,250
ShanghaiChina 14,3228,900
ShantouChina 15,2779,494
ShenyangChina 13,1478,170
TaiyuanChina 13,7658,554
TaoyuanChina 14,9879,313
TengchongChina 15,0469,350
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7707,936
Xi’AnChina 14,1478,791
XichangChina 14,8149,206
YanjiChina 12,8677,996
YichangChina 14,5409,035
YinchuanChina 13,6798,500
YiningChina 12,5407,793
ZhengzhouChina 14,0778,748
ZhijiangChina 14,9089,264
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0781,291
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0011,244
AraucaColombia 1,270789
BarranquillaColombia 919571
Benito SalasColombia 1,7751,103
BogotáColombia 1,560969
Camilo DazaColombia 1,178732
El CaranoColombia 1,527949
Las GaviotasColombia 1,549962
MatecanaColombia 1,590988
PeralesColombia 1,6131,002
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,432890
Rafael NunezColombia 996619
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,284798
Simon BolivarColombia 871541
VanguardiaColombia 1,6091,000
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5221,567
YariguiesColombia 1,300808
MoroniComoros 12,9918,073
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6691,037
LimonCosta Rica 1,568974
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7281,074
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6631,033
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2655,136
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5905,338
SibenikCroatia 8,3895,213
SplitCroatia 8,4375,243
ZagrebCroatia 8,3495,188
CamagueyCuba 755469
CasablancaCuba 1,252778
HavanaCuba 1,249776
WillemstadCuraçao 744463
FamagustaCyprus 10,1546,310
LarnacaCyprus 10,1386,300
LimassolCyprus 10,0986,275
NicosiaCyprus 10,0986,275
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3305,176
ChebCzech Republic 8,0084,976
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4195,232
PragueCzech Republic 8,1395,058
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6346,608
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2536,371
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8296,108
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3397,046
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7976,709
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9454,937
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1155,043
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6874,777
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6664,764
MarstalDenmark 7,8264,863
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9284,926
OdenseDenmark 7,8174,858
RandersDenmark 7,7844,837
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0915,028
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7164,795
TønderDenmark 7,7204,797
TylstrupDenmark 7,7734,830
TystofteDenmark 7,8744,893
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8324,867
VestervigDenmark 7,6774,770
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1017,520
Melville HallDominica 1,122697
AltamiraDominican Republic 14691
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 221137
AzuaDominican Republic 6339
BaniDominican Republic 11572
BarahonaDominican Republic 4427
BayaguanaDominican Republic 189117
CabreraDominican Republic 205128
ConstanzDominican Republic 8855
CotuiDominican Republic 15496
DajabonDominican Republic 13081
DuvergeDominican Republic 1711
El CercadoDominican Republic 3119
El SeyboDominican Republic 253157
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 175108
Hato MayorDominican Republic 229142
HigueyDominican Republic 285177
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4126
ImbertDominican Republic 164102
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10867
JimaniDominican Republic 5031
La RomanaDominican Republic 253157
La VegaDominican Republic 12578
Las AmericasDominican Republic 183114
LuperonDominican Republic 164102
MichesDominican Republic 254158
MocaDominican Republic 13785
MoncionDominican Republic 10968
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15999
Monte PlataDominican Republic 173107
NaguaDominican Republic 193120
PimentelDominican Republic 15798
PoloDominican Republic 4628
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 168104
RestauracionDominican Republic 4629
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 190118
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14892
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 222138
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 222138
SalcedoDominican Republic 14590
SamanaDominican Republic 234145
San CristobalDominican Republic 15194
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9559
San JuanDominican Republic 4226
San R. YumaDominican Republic 288179
SanchezDominican Republic 206128
SantiagoDominican Republic 13282
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11270
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16099
TamayoDominican Republic 2214
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13282
Villa RivaDominican Republic 176109
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14087
YamasaDominican Republic 14993
YasicaDominican Republic 15496
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5234,054
CanarEcuador 2,4791,540
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4751,538
IzobambaEcuador 2,2361,389
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2281,385
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6451,643
MilagroEcuador 2,4591,528
OtavaloEcuador 2,1621,344
PichilingueEcuador 2,3481,459
PortoviejoEcuador 2,3851,482
PuyoEcuador 2,3341,450
QuitoEcuador 2,2121,375
RumipambaEcuador 2,3051,433
San GabrielEcuador 2,1071,309
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9806,201
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2586,375
AswanEgypt 10,5456,553
AsyutEgypt 10,2476,368
BahariyaEgypt 10,0016,215
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1706,320
CairoEgypt 10,1546,310
DabaaEgypt 9,8526,122
DakhlaEgypt 10,1216,289
El ArishEgypt 10,3266,417
El TorEgypt 10,4366,485
FarafraEgypt 9,9676,194
HelwanEgypt 10,1596,313
HurguadaEgypt 10,4896,518
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2086,343
KhargaEgypt 10,2696,381
KosseirEgypt 10,5836,577
LuxorEgypt 10,4616,501
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7326,048
MinyaEgypt 10,1786,325
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1776,324
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4766,510
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5146,533
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2936,396
SalloumEgypt 9,5425,929
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6556,000
SohagEgypt 10,3306,419
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4526,495
TahrirEgypt 10,0686,257
TantaEgypt 10,0896,270
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0431,269
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9651,221
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0131,251
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9731,226
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8395,493
AsmaraEritrea 11,5137,155
AssabEritrea 11,9887,450
MassawaEritrea 11,5517,178
TallinEstonia 8,5805,332
TartuEstonia 8,7175,417
VilsandiEstonia 8,4515,252
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7767,318
GonderEthiopia 11,4877,138
NegeleEthiopia 12,0057,460
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9134,917
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8874,280
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8434,252
Laucala BayFiji 12,6937,888
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7877,946
NandiFiji 12,7877,946
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4637,745
HelsinkiFinland 8,5595,319
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5745,328
JoensuuFinland 8,7375,429
JokioinenFinland 8,4835,271
JyvskylFinland 8,5515,314
KajaaniFinland 8,5915,339
KuopioFinland 8,6355,366
KuusamoFinland 8,6055,347
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7205,419
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3065,161
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4035,222
OuluFinland 8,4665,261
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4545,254
TampereFinland 8,4805,269
TurkuFinland 8,4255,235
VaasaFinland 8,3415,183
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8524,880
BiarritzFrance 6,9994,349
BordeauxFrance 7,0654,390
BrestFrance 6,7964,223
CaenFrance 7,0894,405
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2494,505
DijonFrance 7,5034,662
GourdonFrance 7,2294,492
GrenobleFrance 7,5684,703
Le MansFrance 7,1354,434
LilleFrance 7,3464,565
LyonFrance 7,5024,662
MarseilleFrance 7,5434,687
MontpellierFrance 7,4414,624
NancyFrance 7,5784,709
NantesFrance 6,9974,348
NiceFrance 7,7014,785
ParisFrance 7,2934,532
PerpignanFrance 7,3594,573
StrasbourgFrance 7,6824,774
ToulonFrance 7,6034,725
ToulouseFrance 7,2334,495
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5631,593
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5081,559
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5641,594
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6771,664
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3741,475
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0555,006
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6075,970
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6075,970
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6165,354
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3065,162
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8555,503
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6616,003
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,31910,141
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1739,429
BitamGabon 9,1845,707
CocobeachGabon 9,0235,607
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5355,925
LambarnGabon 9,1515,687
LastourvilleGabon 9,4175,852
LibrevilleGabon 9,0235,607
MakokouGabon 9,3835,831
MayumbaGabon 9,2925,774
MitzicGabon 9,2355,739
MkamboGabon 9,4805,891
MoandaGabon 9,5025,905
MouilaGabon 9,2755,763
Port-GentilGabon 8,9945,589
TchibanGabon 9,3105,785
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9321,822
BanjulGambia 5,8663,645
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3126,408
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6706,630
BerlinGermany 8,0364,993
BrockenGermany 7,8624,886
CologneGermany 7,6174,733
DresdenGermany 8,0885,026
ErfurtGermany 7,8964,906
EssenGermany 7,6144,732
FichtelbergGermany 8,0424,997
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7424,811
GeisenheimGermany 7,6934,781
GorlitzGermany 8,1695,076
HamburgGermany 7,8034,849
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8024,848
HannoverGermany 7,7924,842
HelgolandGermany 7,6614,760
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9404,934
KarlsruheGermany 7,7344,806
KasselGermany 7,7864,839
KonstanzGermany 7,8074,851
LeipzigGermany 7,9894,965
LindenbergGermany 8,0955,030
MagdeburgGermany 7,9244,924
MunichGermany 7,9914,966
MünsterGermany 7,6554,757
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0094,977
NurembergGermany 7,9244,924
NurnbergGermany 7,9204,922
PotsdamGermany 8,0214,984
RostockGermany 7,9334,930
SchleswigGermany 7,7664,826
StuttgartGermany 7,7944,843
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6034,724
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9444,936
AccraGhana 7,8344,868
KumasiGhana 7,6464,751
TamaleGhana 7,6354,744
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6884,156
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2685,759
AthensGreece 9,1865,708
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1985,716
ChiosGreece 9,3765,827
CorfuGreece 8,8215,481
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9085,536
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4055,844
IoanninaGreece 8,8925,526
KalamataGreece 9,0755,639
KerkiraGreece 8,8215,481
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1865,708
LamiaGreece 9,0515,624
LarissaGreece 9,0265,609
LemnosGreece 9,2345,738
LimnosGreece 9,2465,746
MethoniGreece 9,0565,627
MilosGreece 9,2935,775
MitiliniGreece 9,3885,834
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3825,830
NaxosGreece 9,3585,815
PatrasGreece 9,0135,601
RhodesGreece 9,6115,972
SamosGreece 9,4645,881
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2185,728
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3085,784
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0425,619
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0925,650
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9575,566
AasiaatGreenland 5,7333,563
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7943,601
AputiteqGreenland 6,1313,810
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1064,416
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1283,187
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5383,442
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8143,613
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6384,125
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8133,612
JulianehbGreenland 5,1073,174
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5953,477
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6334,122
NanortalikGreenland 5,0803,157
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1673,211
NordGreenland 7,4324,618
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2923,289
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4584,013
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1423,195
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5983,479
UpernavikGreenland 6,1173,801
UummannaqGreenland 5,9453,694
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,077669
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,077670
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0811,293
BokeGuinea 6,1213,803
ConakryGuinea 6,2883,907
FaranahGuinea 6,5764,086
KankanGuinea 6,7184,175
KindiaGuinea 6,3523,947
KissidougouGuinea 6,6654,142
LabeGuinea 6,3753,961
MacentaGuinea 6,7544,197
MamouGuinea 6,4253,993
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9074,292
SiguiriGuinea 6,7024,165
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0133,737
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9341,202
TimehriGuyana 1,9501,212
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9962
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6895,399
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9275,548
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7915,463
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0475,622
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5196,536
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7985,467
CatacamasHonduras 1,597993
CholutecaHonduras 1,7781,105
La CeibaHonduras 1,6711,038
La MesaHonduras 1,7901,112
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,368850
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8961,178
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7581,092
TelaHonduras 1,7361,079
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4409,595
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4419,595
BudapestHungary 8,5355,304
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5505,313
DebrecenHungary 8,7255,422
KeszthelyHungary 8,4225,234
MiskolcHungary 8,6455,372
PecsHungary 8,5155,291
SzegedHungary 8,6495,374
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3665,199
AkureyriIceland 6,5084,044
DalatangiIceland 6,6784,150
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5674,081
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4153,987
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6324,121
ReykhólarIceland 6,3303,934
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2683,895
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2883,907
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2983,914
AgraIndia 13,9658,678
AhmedabadIndia 13,9668,679
AkolaIndia 14,4658,989
AllahabadIndia 14,3328,906
AmritsarIndia 13,3848,317
BangaloreIndia 15,1389,407
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6869,126
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0459,349
BikanerIndia 13,6028,453
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3309,526
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8229,211
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8229,211
DaltonganjIndia 14,5909,066
DarbhangaIndia 14,4798,997
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6999,134
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7009,135
DumkaIndia 14,7299,153
DwarkaIndia 13,7648,553
GoaIndia 14,6529,105
GuwahatiIndia 14,7299,153
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8389,220
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2128,832
JagdalpurIndia 14,9319,278
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9529,291
KotaIndia 14,0088,705
KozhikodeIndia 15,1299,401
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3058,268
LudhianaIndia 13,5138,397
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9329,279
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8478,604
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3128,893
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1289,400
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5649,050
New DelhiIndia 13,7898,569
PambanIndia 15,5529,664
PuneIndia 14,4178,959
SagarIndia 14,3038,888
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1658,181
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4289,587
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4289,587
VeravalIndia 13,9738,683
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1339,404
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,32710,767
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,89911,122
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,63611,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,15911,284
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,17210,671
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,61910,327
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,33510,772
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,41010,197
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,86811,103
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,96211,162
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,11910,017
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,49911,495
AbadanIran 11,5827,197
ArakIran 11,4827,135
BabolsarIran 11,5277,163
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4347,727
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2476,989
Bandar LengehIran 12,3547,677
BirjandIran 12,2627,620
BushehrIran 11,8757,379
ChahbaharIran 12,9018,017
DezfulIran 11,4847,136
EsfahanIran 11,7267,287
IranshahrIran 12,7747,938
KermanIran 12,2797,630
KermanshahIran 11,2616,998
Khoram AbadIran 11,4047,087
MashhadIran 12,0477,486
OroomiehIran 10,9096,779
RamsarIran 11,3727,066
RashtIran 11,2697,002
SemnanIran 11,6577,244
ShahroudIran 11,7127,278
ShirazIran 11,9847,447
TabrizIran 10,9766,821
TeheranIran 11,4977,144
YazdIran 11,9647,435
ZahedanIran 12,6287,847
ZanjanIran 11,2246,975
BaghdadIraq 11,0936,893
BasraIraq 11,5337,167
BelmulletIreland 6,5054,042
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6184,112
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5594,076
ClonesIreland 6,6834,153
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6034,103
CorkIreland 6,5554,073
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5544,073
DublinIreland 6,7314,183
KilkennyIreland 6,6474,131
Malin HeadIreland 6,6984,162
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7094,169
ShannonIreland 6,5424,065
ValentiaIreland 6,4374,000
EilatIsrael 10,4926,520
HaifaIsrael 10,3486,430
JerusalemIsrael 10,4106,469
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3776,448
AlbengaItaly 7,7694,828
AlgheroItaly 7,8304,866
AmendolaItaly 8,4255,236
AnconaItaly 8,2045,098
ArezzoItaly 8,0745,017
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5215,295
BergamoItaly 7,8714,891
BolognaItaly 8,0124,979
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9844,961
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4875,274
BrindisiItaly 8,6305,363
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9184,920
CameriItaly 7,7934,842
CampobassoItaly 8,3385,182
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9614,947
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9594,946
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8594,883
Cape MeleItaly 7,7744,831
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4255,236
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4695,263
CerviaItaly 8,0955,031
CiampinoItaly 8,1645,073
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9714,953
Cisa PassItaly 7,9064,913
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0995,033
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0434,998
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4945,279
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6015,345
DecimomannuItaly 7,9084,914
DobbiacoItaly 8,0475,000
FalconaraItaly 8,1915,090
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0174,982
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4145,228
FonniItaly 7,9194,921
FrontoneItaly 8,1435,060
FrosinoneItaly 8,2265,112
GelaItaly 8,4065,224
GenoaItaly 7,8204,860
GhediItaly 7,9194,921
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5445,309
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3025,159
GrossetoItaly 8,0234,986
GrottaglieItaly 8,5885,337
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9144,918
GuidoniaItaly 8,1735,079
IstranaItaly 8,0565,006
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3035,159
LatinaItaly 8,1965,093
LatronicoItaly 8,4855,273
LecceItaly 8,6575,379
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9704,953
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5495,312
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4925,277
MilanItaly 7,8414,873
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7964,844
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0394,995
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3245,172
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9284,927
PadovaItaly 8,0434,998
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9664,950
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3045,160
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2845,148
PantelleriaItaly 8,2165,106
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9314,928
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9434,936
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1345,054
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2815,146
PiacenzaItaly 7,8834,899
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9554,943
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0925,028
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2135,104
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4545,254
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1565,068
PrizziItaly 8,3225,172
RadicofaniItaly 8,0785,020
Resia PassItaly 7,9194,921
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1245,049
RivoltoItaly 8,1235,048
Rolle PassItaly 8,0214,984
RomeItaly 8,1555,067
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1365,056
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1585,069
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7434,812
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4405,245
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6855,397
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9164,919
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8524,879
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5365,304
SigonellaItaly 8,4585,256
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5775,330
TarvisioItaly 8,1545,067
TermoliItaly 8,3565,193
TorinoItaly 7,7264,801
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7184,796
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2375,119
TrevicoItaly 8,3975,218
TrevisoItaly 8,0625,010
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1825,084
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7204,798
UdineItaly 8,1355,055
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2795,144
VeniceItaly 8,0785,019
VeronaItaly 7,9654,950
VicenzaItaly 8,0144,980
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1295,051
ViterboItaly 8,1095,039
VolterraItaly 7,9964,969
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4494,629